Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 12, CONNAUGHT ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,000
+99.1%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,550
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DA
← Back to All Properties