Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
680A, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7UH
← Back to All Properties