Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+61.2%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,250
+140.4%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XH
← Back to All Properties