85, AMBLER STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 4ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+281.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1