Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+53.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+20.2%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties