Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST DUMPTON LANE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+3.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+166.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7DG
← Back to All Properties