Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+83.1%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties