Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEWICKS REACH, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,500
+2.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1AP
← Back to All Properties