Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PORTMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+88.1%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+321.1%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HH
← Back to All Properties