58, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000+2.9%
Sold on 7 March 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+108.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1