Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+0.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,350
+347.7%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£97,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AG
← Back to All Properties