Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+91.9%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+8.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8EE
← Back to All Properties