Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HAWES ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+55.4%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9AW
← Back to All Properties