Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MINSTER COURT, 125, PAYNES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+37.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SR
← Back to All Properties