107, NELL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,500+41.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+44.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1