Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WESTBURY PLACE NORTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.6%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+215.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3DE
← Back to All Properties