Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOLDENACRES, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6YT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+84.3%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6YT
← Back to All Properties