Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS3 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.8%
Price Change
-£111,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-44.8%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 21 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS3 1HN
← Back to All Properties