Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LEYLAND ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+142.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000
+22.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500
+210.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3DN
← Back to All Properties