Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DAVID STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+67.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+89.1%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7JW
← Back to All Properties