Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,950
+57.3%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties