Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+69.7%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+40.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9HE
← Back to All Properties