Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
-3.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
-23.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
-£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+569.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties