Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+49.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JX
← Back to All Properties