Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAGPIE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7ZJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+25.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7ZJ
← Back to All Properties