Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1056, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+98.5%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,853 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,853
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TL
← Back to All Properties