71, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,250
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,250+13.5%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+103.3%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-7.7%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1