Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODMAN CLOSE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9UA
← Back to All Properties