36, SUNNYBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£557,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+130.4%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Detached
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 17 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1