Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PINEWOOD DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£157,500
+89.8%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9RQ
← Back to All Properties