40, LADY LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,500+10.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+7.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1