53, MELBOURNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+40.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+10.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+36.7%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+11.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1