22, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000-6.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+23.4%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 21 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1