Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MIRIAM STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+76.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+208.3%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0LA
← Back to All Properties