Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARTINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£450,000
+55.2%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+43.3%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8BY
← Back to All Properties