Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,500
-4.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£332,000
+3.1%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,000
-16.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,650
+19.8%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,872 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,778
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,778
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties