Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CALE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,300
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,300
+81.1%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,750
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6SW
← Back to All Properties