51, ROCHDALE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,000+8.8%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+48.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1