Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST STEPHENS COURT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+35.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+48.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8EU
← Back to All Properties