Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONY LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+315.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2HL
← Back to All Properties