Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOLME COURT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+71.9%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+37.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8PF
← Back to All Properties