Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COMPTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+24.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+73.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+181.9%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8GH
← Back to All Properties