Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-11.3%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+254.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0EA
← Back to All Properties