Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 7, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,651
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£65,656 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,651
+93.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,656 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+400.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties