Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+83.3%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+41.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6AG
← Back to All Properties