Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YORK & ALBANY CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+43.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+10.8%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,500
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7RR
← Back to All Properties