6, ALBANY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+106.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+3.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1