18, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000+5.5%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500-15.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-52.6%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,203 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,203
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1