Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+282.4%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+30.4%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties