Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEAFIELD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+257.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6EJ
← Back to All Properties